Apartments for sale region Kardzhali, Kardzhali Bulgaria
793 properties - page 2 from 27
Two-bedroom apartment for sale, Center
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.)
1333.33 €/ sq. m. (2607.77 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
IMOTI LUX-KA is selling a two-room apartment with deed 16, the central part of Vazrozhdentsi
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 82 000 € (160 378.06 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Brick
2015 y.
4 floor
Not last
LUXURY REAL ESTATE - FOR SALE furnished apartment Center
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
1409.09 €/ sq. m. (2755.94 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
110 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
2 floor
Not last
For sale
Veselchane, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
772.73 €/ sq. m. (1511.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
110 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
2 floor
Not last
apartment 75 sq.m.
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 76 500 € (149 621 лв.)
1020 €/ sq. m. (1994.95 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
apartments for sale
Price: 84 000 € (164 289.72 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
3 floor
Not last
Есгуп 23
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
99 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
ЕSgrup23
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 55 900 € (109 330.90 лв.)
1035.19 €/ sq. m. (2024.65 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
54 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
Еsgrup23
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 56 000 € (109 526.48 лв.)
861.54 €/ sq. m. (1685.02 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Panel
1984 y.
6 floor
Last floor
Есгруп 23
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
3 floor
Not last
Есгруп23
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 57 000 € (111 482.30 лв.)
1036.36 €/ sq. m. (2026.95 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Есгруп23
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 78 000 € (152 554.74 лв.)
962.96 €/ sq. m. (1883.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
For sale
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 88 500 € (173 090.96 лв.)
1079.27 €/ sq. m. (2110.87 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Apartment for sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
1111.11 €/ sq. m. (2173.14 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
54 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
6 floor
Last floor
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.)
2187.50 €/ sq. m. (4278.38 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
For sale
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 66 000 € (129 084.78 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
5 floor
Not last
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
1181.82 €/ sq. m. (2311.44 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
5 floor
Last floor
On sale
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 84 363.16 € (165 000 лв.)
733.59 €/ sq. m. (1434.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
115 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
8 floor
Last floor
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
1284.40 €/ sq. m. (2512.08 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
109 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
3 floor
Not last
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 109 900 € (214 945.72 лв.)
1046.67 €/ sq. m. (2047.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
105 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
5 floor
Not last
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 88 000 € (172 113.04 лв.)
733.33 €/ sq. m. (1434.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
120 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
5 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 46 sq. m. Panel 2 floor Not last
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
1086.96 €/ sq. m. (2125.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
46 sq. m.
Panel
2 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Brick 2020 y. 2 floor Not last
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
1550 €/ sq. m. (3031.54 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
2 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 135 sq. m. Brick 2021 y. 2 floor Not last
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 239 000 € (467 443.37 лв.)
1770.37 €/ sq. m. (3462.54 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
135 sq. m.
Brick
2021 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 84 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 3 floor Not last
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 79 800 € (156 075.23 лв.)
950 €/ sq. m. (1858.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
3 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 107 sq. m. Brick 2023 y. 4 floor Not last
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 179 000 € (350 093.57 лв.)
1672.90 €/ sq. m. (3271.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
107 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
4 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 6 floor Last floor
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
1260.27 €/ sq. m. (2464.88 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
73 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
6 floor
Last floor
Multi-room apartment in Veselchane district, Kardzhali
Veselchane, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
913.04 €/ sq. m. (1785.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
115 sq. m.
Brick
1979 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment with a garage in the center of Kardzhali
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
1834.86 €/ sq. m. (3588.68 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
109 sq. m.
Brick
2001 y.
3 floor
Not last
Multi-room brick apartment in the town of Kardzhali
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
909.09 €/ sq. m. (1778.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
110 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
5 floor
Not last